PLANTEL SUPERIOR

HORARIOS DE ENTRENAMIENTO:

Lunes, Martes y jueves: 21 a 23hs

.

CAPITÁN: SOSA, TULIO

SUB-CAPITÁN: PAZ, JOAQUÍN

.

.

JUGADORES:

.

  • PRIMERA
    1. Buckley, Tomás
    2. Camba, Emilio
    3. Coppola, Ignacio
    4. Del Mestre, Felipe
    5. Fernandez, Demian
    6. Enrique, Facundo
    7. Fiocca, German
    8. Fourcade, Eliseo
    9. Gonzalez Amorosino, Agustin
    10. Gonzalez Amorosino, Nicolas
    11. Jorge, Francisco
    12. Kelly, Tomás
    13. Klubus, German
    14. Navarro, Mariano
    15. Pascual, Gregorio
    16. Paz, Joaquín
    17. Ramon, Ignacio
    18. Rassetto, Mariano
    19. Romandetto, Guido
    20. Santa Cruz, Lucas
    21. Saralegui, Ignacio
    22. Sosa, Tulio
    23. Urriza, Leandro

.

  • INTERMEDIA
    1. Alda, Tomás
    2. Amado, Felipe
    3. Birnie, Tomás
    4. Ciucio, Leandro
    5. Coppola, Alejo
    6. Del Gesso, Andrés
    7. Del Sarro, Jeremías
    8. Delguy, Iñaki
    9. Delguy, Juan
    10. Fazzari, Mateo
    11. Girado, Joaquín
    12. Indomito, Tomás
    13. Jorge, Joaquín
    14. Lespada, Gustavo
    15. Montes, Tomás
    16. Pardal, Santiago
    17. Peña, Ignacio
    18. Rey, Tomás
    19. Romero, Juan Cruz
    20. Torres, Federico

.

  • PRE A
    1. Alzua, Juan
    2. Aquino, Manuel
    3. Bai, Juan Ignacio
    4. Barosio, Agustin
    5. Barosio, Tomás
    6. Berti, Federico
    7. Capaul, Rodrigo
    8. Caruso, Joaquín
    9. Del Gesso, Iñaki
    10. Ferri, Bernardo
    11. Fourcade, Julen
    12. Fraticelli, Martín
    13. Klubus, Ignacio
    14. Marelli, Manuel
    15. Maturano, Agustín
    16. Mirmi, Nicolas
    17. Perez, Tomás
    18. Sanelli, Nahuel
    19. Santagasti. Matias
    20. Tedesco, Agustín

.

  • PRE B
    1. Aaron
    2. Balbo, Ignacio
    3. Bovio, Mariano
    4. Calvo, Manuel
    5. Cocconi, Lautaro
    6. Dominguez, Mateo
    7. Fara, Jose
    8. Fazzari, Franco
    9. Grandio, Ruben
    10. Latronico, Lucas
    11. Leguizamon, Franco
    12. Pardal,
    13. Pedro, Francisco
    14. Petullo, Agustin
    15. Raggi, Francisco
    16. Rodriguez Lindon, Agustín
    17. Rosasco, Lucas
    18. Sartori, Pablo

.

.

ENTRENADORES

  • Head Coach: Jorge, Gustavo
  • Line: Bruzone, Ricardo
  • Scrum:
    • Gonzalez Bravo, Conrado
    • Gandolfo, Sebastian
    • Cassani, Sergio
  • Defensa/Destrezas: Camargo, Nahuel
  • 3/4: Cuevas, Sebastian
  • 3/4, Analista de video rival, defensa: Catania, Gerardo
  • PF:
    • Maffei, Martin
    • Carberol, Alejandro
    • Montemayor, Jose
  • Cuerpo Médico:
    • Sgarlata, Claudio
    • Amar, Ezequiel
    • Rodriguez, Gerardo
    • Negrette, Luis
  • Managers:
    • Buckley, Daniel
    • Berti, Adrian
    • Lazaro, Gustavo
    • Rodriguez, Fernando
  • Entrenador:
    • Puentes, Jose
    • Lopez Zanabria, Adolfo
    • Camera, Jorge Mariano
    • De Losa, Mario
    • Saralegui, Gonzalo